Гордость школы

Золотая медаль "За успехи в учении"  Серебряная медаль "За успехи в учении"
2016 год
1. Иванова Наталья Николаевна  
2. Потапова Кристина Вадимовна  
3. Чобанзаде Маисия Мехди кызы  
2015 год
1. Никитина Мария Николаевна  
2. Набиева Жале Илдырым кызы  
3. Ющенко Мария Игоревна  
4. Мальгина Анастасия Петровна  
5. Яковлева Анастасия Анатольевна  
2014 год
1. Кокотеева Елена Владимировна  
2. Губайдуллина Алия Рустемовна  
3. Брыль Юлия Сергеевна  
4. Федина Анастасия Владимировна  
2013 год 
1. Контаева Екатерина Александровна  
2. Забирова Лейла Юсуфовна  
3. Волкова Анастасия Денисовна  
4. Беляков Антон Олегович  
5. Чернобривец Татьяна Алексеевна  
6. Савенко Анна Александровна  
7. Мифтахова Маргарита Рифхатовна  
8. Крыловецкая Екатерина Витальевна  
9. Лебедев Данил Сергеевич  
10. Волкова Юлия Сергеевна  
2012 год
1. Гуриненко Ангелина Николаевна  
2. Цыкина Анастасия Ивановна  
2011 год
1. Пасечник Алла Владимировна 1. Майстер Маргарита Владимировна
2. Волошина Анастасия Александровна  
2010 год
1. Свистунова Мария Михайловна 1. Шулындина Ксения Владимировна
2. Суючбакиева Диана Романовна  
3. Данильченко Анна Олеговна  
2009 год
1. Федорова Ксения Владимировна 1. Чернышова Мария Геннадьевна
2. Танкоз Эмине Амир-Асановна 2. Кискаева Зарина Мирзаевна
3. Кудрявцева Анна Анатольевна 3. Спиридонов Василий Васильевич
4. Гауф Юлия Викторовна   
2007 год
1. Хамидуллина Алия Ильфировна  
2. Сафарян Анжела Араратовна  
3. Семочкина Мария Александровна  
4. Сакунова Яна Анатольевна  
2006 год
1. Березин Кирилл Алексеевич 1. Хаматдинова  Светлана Адисовна
2. Сухмель Владислав Александрович 2. Байгужина  Алина   Назифовна
3. Очирова Валерия  Борисовна  
2005 год
1. Низовских Марина Сергеевна  1. Сафарян     Анна     Араратовна 
2. Смекалова Анастасия Сергеевна 2 .Безручко   Дарья Александровна 
3. Скрябина Валентина Анатольевна  
4. Амельченко Олеся  Викторовна  
5. Кутузова Тамара Сергеевна  
2004 год
1. Платонова  Елена Васильевна 1. Шулдак    Алена  Дмитриевна
2. Корбова    Олеся  Геннадьевна 2. Максимов Максим Андреевич
  3. Коробкова Ольга Анатольевна
  4. Старшинова Евгения Геннадьевна
  5. Амбрушкевич  Константин Владимирович
2003 год
1. Люлька Анастасия Николаевна 1. Матренина Татьяна Евгеньевна
2. Мерзлякова Светлана Владимировна 2. Хаматдинова Эльвира Адисовна
3. Завьялова Вероника  Николаевна 3. Топорищева Виктория Викторовна
  4. Решетникова Юлия Александровна
2002 год
1. Попова        Вера   Анатольевна 1. Калмыкова Ольга  Сергеевна
2. Карамова     Юлия  Даниловна  2. Пархомчук     Павел   Петрович
3. Нейфельд   Анна  Леонидовна 3. Вельчева  Мария Ивановна
4. Любиченко Наталья Николаевна 4. Гришина    Анна    Михайловна
5. Коваль    Лариса Анатольевна 5. Фаттахова Регина Альбертовна
6. Каримова Регина Тагировна 6. Попова    Надежда Анатольевна 
7. Данилова Мария Витальевна  
2001 год
1. Панафидина Надежда Николаевна  
2. Кудрявцева Екатерина Анатольевна  
3. Шаболкина Наталья Валентиновна  
2000 год
  1. Анищенко Елена Васильевна
  2. Сбачева      Анна Константиновна
1999 год
1. Любиченко Татьяна Николаевна 1. Дмитриченко Оксана Анатольевна
2. Бурин        Лавр  Сергеевич  2. Марченко Екатерина
  3. Старшинова Людмила Геннадьевна
  4. Зацепин Андрей Васильевич
  5. Поликарпов Евгений Анатольевич
1998 год
1. Матренина Елена Евгеньевна 1. Низовских Елена Сергеевна 
2. Боровкова Евгения Анатольевна  
1997 год
1. Потапкина Елена Николаевна 1. Качаинова Юлия Анатольевна
2. Райш  Дмитрий Викторович 2. Путинцева Галина Александровна
3. Дыгодюк Ольга Николаевна 3. Ялдышев Евгений Сергеевич
4. Заикин Валерий Леонидович  
1995 год
1. Данилова  Надежда Васильевна  1. Гирфанова Динара Альфировна
  2. Садловская Марина Станиславовна